Little Tots Estate
Nigerian Dwarf Senior Does: Page 3

Finished Champion Does      Senior Does 1     Senior Does 2     First Fresheners     Junior Does     Bucks
Breeding Schedule

Little Tots Estate Primula 1*M
DOB 9/09
1 X Jr CH

Sire: MCH Brush Creek Talisman
(Caesars Villa SD Sugarfoot *S x Caesar's Villa CBS Zelda)

Dam: Little Tots Estate Alocasia
 (CH Buttin'Heads Red Branch Legend
x Echo Point Aspen
Little Tots Estate Helleborous 2*M
DOB 2/10
1 X Jr CH
1 X Best Jr Doe In Show
2 x Gr Ch
1 x Best Udder

Sire: PGCH/MCH/GCH Little Tots Estate Tsuga +B
(Creek Road Envoy X PGCH Woodhaven Farms Cowgirl 1*M)

Dam: GCH Little Tots Estate Trillium 1*M
1 x Rs Jr Ch
2 X Jr CH
1  X Best In Show

Little Tots Estate Abigail Adams
DOB 2/10

Sire: PGCH/MCH/GCH Little Tots Estate Tsuga +B
(Creek Road Envoy X PGCH Woodhaven Farms Cowgirl 1*M)

Dam: GCH Little Tots Estate Trillium 1*M
1 x Rs Jr Ch
2 X Jr CH
1  X Best In Show
Little Tots Estate
Syringa 3*M
DOB 4/2010
1 x Rs Jr Ch

Sire: MCH Woodhaven Farms Luzifer Blue +B
 (Willow Creek Luzin Streak x
 Woodhaven Farms Zesta)

Dam: Dam:GCH/ PGCH/MCH  SM3Pines JurEn's Sugar Glider 2*M
8 x GCH, 4 x RGCH, 3 x Best Udder
(Creek Road Envoy X ARMCH Gay-Mor Berry’s Jurassic 2*D,1*M)
Little Tots Estate
Tilia 1*M
DOB 4/2010
Blue Eyed

Sire: MCH Woodhaven Farms Luzifer Blue +B
 (Willow Creek Luzin Streak x
 Woodhaven Farms Zesta)

Dam: Enchanted Hill Glimmer
1 x Best Udder
(Ponders End DG Paddington x Enchanted Hill Sparkle)
Little Tots Estate Acana  4*M

Sire: Caesar's Villa LV Eric +B
(Caesar's Villa Felicia's Levi *S x Caesar's Villa Pons Ebony)


Dam: GCH Little Tots Estate Acanthus 3*M
1 X RS JR CH
2 x GR CH SR Doe
2 x RS GR CH SR Doe

(
Woodhaven Farms Levi Legend +B
x GCH/ PGCH/MCH SM3Pines JurEn's Sugar Glider 2*M
8 x GCH, 4 x RGCH, 3 x Best Udder)

Little Tots Estate Abby  3*M
1 X GR CH SR Doe

Sire: Caesar's Villa LV Eric +B
(Caesar's Villa Felicia's Levi *S x Caesar's Villa Pons Ebony)

Dam: GCH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Abutilon 2*M
1 X JR CH, 1 X Best Jr In Show
3 X GR CH
4 X BEST UDDER
1 X Best Sr Doe In Show
15 X Best Of Breed


(
PGCH/MCH/GCH SM3Pines JurEn’s Swell Foop +B
x Brush Creek Faithful 1*M )
   
Little Tots Estate Hesperis
Dob 10/10
2 X JR CH
1 x Best Jr Doe in Show



Sire: Rosasharn's SS Sequoia  +B
(Rosasharn's TL Summer Sol *S  x ARMCH Rosasharn's UMT Sassafras 5*D 'E')

Dam:  Little Tots Estate Pelargonium
(Woodhaven Farms Levi Legend x
(GCH / PGCH Brush Creek Hallelujiah 1*M
6 x GCH, 6 X RCH , 6 x Best Udder)

Little Tots Estate Centaurea
DOB 2/11
1 X JR CH

Sire: Rosasharn HB Chewbacca
 (Rosasharn TF Honey Bear *S x ARMCH Rosasharn's TL Arwen 8*D)

Dam:GCH/ PGCH/MCH SM3Pines JurEn's Sugar Glider 2*M
8 x GCH, 4 x RGCH, 3 x Best Udder
(Creek Road Envoy X ARMCH Gay-Mor Berry’s Jurassic 2*D,1*M)

Little Tots Estate Angelonia
DOB 3/11

Sire: Little Tots Estate Acer Rubrum
3 x Jr Ch
2 X GCH
1 X Best In Show

(CH Woodhaven Farms Cowboy Cadilak
x GCH / PGCH Brush Creek Hallelujiah 1*M)
6 x GCH, 7 X RCH , 6 x Best Udder

Dam: PGCH Woodhaven Farms Cowgirl
(Woodhaven Farms Texas Twister X MCH/PGCH Flat Rocks Opal *D)
8 x Best Udder
Little Tots Estate Asperula
DOB 2/11
1 X JR CH

Sire: CH/MCH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Thalictrum +B

(PGCH/MCH/CH Little Tots Estate Tsuga  x PGCH Brush Creek Mercy)

Dam: GCH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Abutilon 2*M
1 X JR CH, 1 X Best Jr In Show
3 X GR CH
4 X BEST UDDER
1 X Best Sr Doe In Show
15 X Best Of Breed


(
PGCH/MCH/GCH SM3Pines JurEn’s Swell Foop +B
x Brush Creek Faithful 1*M )

 Kaapio Acres MH Lula Belle

Sire: Rosasharn SP Manuka Honey
*B
(Rosasharn SW Sapporo ++B x SGCH Rosasharn's Buckwheat Honey


Dam: CH
Kaapio Acres Hot Cholula)
   
   

Home

First Fresheners