Little Tots Estate
Nigerian Dwarf First Fresheners

Finished Champion Does    Senior Does 1     Senior Does 2     Senior Does 3     Junior Does     Bucks
Breeding Schedule

Little Tots Estate Gazania


Sire: Caesar's Villa Shamrock
 (Caesar's Villa R Pinochle
x Caesar's Villa Sharon's Delight
2*D)



Dam:
GCH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Bellis 2*M
1 x Best In Show
1 X Best Udder
 (
GCH/MCH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Thalictrum +B x
GCH / PGCH Brush Creek Hallelujiah 1*M)
  
Little Tots Estate Digitalis


Sire:
Little Tots Estate Stevia

(GCH/MCH/PGCH Buffalo Clover Valentino
6 x Best of Breed
2 x Best In Show x
Little Tots Estate Thea)


Dam: Little Tots Estate Infinity 1*M

(CH Buttin'Heads Red Branch Legend
x Little Tots Estate Loropetalum)
   
Little Tots Estate Aquilegea


 Dam: Little Tots Estate Sprinkles
(
PGCH/MCH/GCH SM3Pines JurEn’s Swell Foop +B
 x Echo Point Chaenomeles)

Sire: Caesar's Villa SM Gulliver
 (Caesar's Villa BT Samuel *S
x Caesar's Villa STS Greasy)
   
Little Tots Estate Scilla


Sire: Caesar's Villa SM Gulliver
 (Caesar's Villa BT Samuel *S
x Caesar's Villa STS Greasy)
 
Dam: Little Tots Estate Sericea
1 X Jr CH

(GCH Woodhaven Farms Cowboy Cadilak +B x
GCH/ PGCH/MCH  SM3Pines JurEn's Sugar Glider 1*M
8 x GCH, 4 x RGCH, 3 x Best Udder)

   
   
   
Little Tots Estate Dracaena




Sire: Kaapio Acres MH Josiah
 (Rosasharn SP Manuka Honey*B x
CH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Callilily)





Dam: SGCH Little Tots Estate Bambusa
1*M 

 (Woodhaven Farms Divine Appt. x
 Woodhaven Farms Afra's Angel)

Little Tots Estate Calathea

Sire: Kaapio Acres MH Josiah
 (Rosasharn SP Manuka Honey*B x
CH/PGCH Little Tots Estate Callilily)




Dam: Kaapio Acres MH Lula Belle
(Rosasharn SP Manuka Honey *B
(Rosasharn SW Sapporo ++B x SGCH Rosasharn's Buckwheat Honey
x CH Kaapio Acres Hot Cholula)
  
Little Tots Estate Tuberosa
Sire: Kae Bar Te Cad Coupe
( GCH Woodhaven Farms Cowboy Cadilak +B
x Woodbridge Farm Tattiana)



Dam: Little Tots Estate Hesperis
Dob 10/10
2 X JR CH
1 x Best Jr Doe in Show

 (Rosasharn's SS Sequoia  +B
(Rosasharn's TL Summer Sol *S  x ARMCH Rosasharn's UMT Sassafras 5*D 'E')
Little Tots Estate Pelargonium)
Little Tots Estate Crocus




Dam: CH Son Rise Ranch Hypericum
3 X GCH
4 X RCH
1 X BEST UDDER

(PGCH/MCH/CH Little Tots Estate Tsuga ++*B
x Kaapio Acres RM Space Cadet)  
Little Tots Estate Cirsium

Sire: Kae Bar Te Cad Coupe
( GCH Woodhaven Farms Cowboy Cadilak +B
x Woodbridge Farm Tattiana)



Dam:
Little Tots Estate Cordyline

 (CH SM3Pines CRE Wizard
(Creek Road Envoy
x ARMCH Gay-Mor Berry's Jurassic  2*D, 1*M)

 PGCH Woodhaven Farms Cowgirl 1*M)
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
 


   
 

 

   
   
   
   
Junior Does
Home